Shareholding Pattern
Scrip Code : 531633Quarter ending : September 2015

Shareholding of securities (including shares, warrants, convertible securities) of persons belonging to the category Public and holding more than 1% of the total number of shares

Sl. No.Name of the ShareholderNo. of Shares heldShares as % of Total No. of SharesDetails of warrantsDetails of convertible securitiesTotal shares (including underlying shares assuming full conversion of warrants and convertible securities) as a % of diluted share capital
Number of warrants heldAs a % total number of warrants of the same classNumber of convertible securities held% w.r.t total number of convertible securities of the same class
1Digital Biotech Pvt Ltd210000012.8700.0000.000.00
2Vraj Dyes And Drugs Pvt Ltd8689115.3300.0000.000.00
3Advent Tradelink Pvt Ltd10007006.1400.0000.000.00
4Sharad Kanayalal Shah4716242.8900.0000.000.00
5Jayantilal D Patel4367402.6800.0000.000.00
 Total487797529.9100.0000.000.00