Shareholding Pattern
Scrip Code : 519574Quarter ending : September 2015

Shareholding of securities (including shares, warrants, convertible securities) of persons belonging to the category Public and holding more than 1% of the total number of shares

Sl. No.Name of the ShareholderNo. of Shares heldShares as % of Total No. of SharesDetails of warrantsDetails of convertible securitiesTotal shares (including underlying shares assuming full conversion of warrants and convertible securities) as a % of diluted share capital
Number of warrants heldAs a % total number of warrants of the same classNumber of convertible securities held% w.r.t total number of convertible securities of the same class
1Magnum International Trading Ltd53000012.0400.0000.0012.04
2Andhra Pradesh Industrial Development Co3714008.4400.0000.008.44
3Badrudin Kasamali2440005.5500.0000.005.55
4Sumant Kapur1736003.9500.0000.003.95
5Neelesh Surana547001.2400.0000.001.24
6Badrudin Kasamali503001.1400.0000.001.14
7Sumant Kapur500001.1400.0000.001.14
8Ambika Kapur500001.1400.0000.001.14
9Jagmohan Anand450001.0200.0000.001.02
10Jagmohan Anand450001.0200.0000.001.02
 Total161400036.6800.0000.0036.68