Shareholding Pattern
Scrip Code : 513713Quarter ending : September 2015

Shareholding of securities (including shares, warrants, convertible securities) of persons belonging to the category Public and holding more than 1% of the total number of shares

Sl. No.Name of the ShareholderNo. of Shares heldShares as % of Total No. of SharesDetails of warrantsDetails of convertible securitiesTotal shares (including underlying shares assuming full conversion of warrants and convertible securities) as a % of diluted share capital
Number of warrants heldAs a % total number of warrants of the same classNumber of convertible securities held% w.r.t total number of convertible securities of the same class
1Dalpatraj P Jain4000003.2000.0000.003.20
2Dalpatraj P Jain HUF2250001.8000.0000.001.80
3Dilip131846010.5500.0000.0010.55
4Navinchandra D Mehta126889910.1500.0000.0010.15
5Shantilal Mangalji Mehta147117211.7700.0000.0011.77
6Shrenik5500004.4000.0000.004.40
7Shweta Dalpatraj Jain2705722.1600.0000.002.16
8Zaver D Jain4150003.3200.0000.003.32
 Total591910347.3500.0000.0047.35