Shareholding Pattern
Scrip Code : 504380Quarter ending : September 2015

Shareholding of securities (including shares, warrants, convertible securities) of persons belonging to the category Public and holding more than 1% of the total number of shares

Sl. No.Name of the ShareholderNo. of Shares heldShares as % of Total No. of SharesDetails of warrantsDetails of convertible securitiesTotal shares (including underlying shares assuming full conversion of warrants and convertible securities) as a % of diluted share capital
Number of warrants heldAs a % total number of warrants of the same classNumber of convertible securities held% w.r.t total number of convertible securities of the same class
1Anita Lancy Barboza3600024.0000.0000.000.00
2Janet Sylvia Saldanha63754.2500.0000.000.00
3Merlyn Veera Castelino63754.2500.0000.000.00
4Michael N Castelino71254.7500.0000.000.00
5Stany Jovin Menezes47503.1700.0000.000.00
6Wilfred Sylvester Tauro67504.5000.0000.000.00
 Total6737544.9200.0000.000.00