Shareholding Pattern
Scrip Code : 500041Quarter ending : September 2015

Shareholding of securities (including shares, warrants, convertible securities) of persons belonging to the category Public and holding more than 1% of the total number of shares

Sl. No.Name of the ShareholderNo. of Shares heldShares as % of Total No. of SharesDetails of warrantsDetails of convertible securitiesTotal shares (including underlying shares assuming full conversion of warrants and convertible securities) as a % of diluted share capital
Number of warrants heldAs a % total number of warrants of the same classNumber of convertible securities held% w.r.t total number of convertible securities of the same class
1Anuj Anantrai Sheth5387194.7100.0000.000.00
2Gagandeep Credit Capital Pvt Ltd3627443.1700.0000.000.00
3Nemish S Shah3250002.8400.0000.000.00
4Sudarshan Securities Pvt Ltd2902412.5400.0000.000.00
5Nilesh Kishor Shah2153491.8800.0000.000.00
6Prescient Securities Pvt Ltd1983341.7300.0000.000.00
7Mayank Jashwantlal Shah1874431.6400.0000.000.00
8Ask Securities Advisory Services Pvt Ltd1840001.6100.0000.000.00
9Anvil Share & Stock Broking Pvt Ltd1210001.0600.0000.000.00
 Total242283021.1800.0000.000.00