Shareholding Pattern
Premco Global Ltd
Scrip Code : 530331Quarter Ending : December 2018

Statement showing shareholding pattern of the Promoter and Promoter Group

Category of shareholderNos. of shareholdersNo. of fully paid up equity shares heldTotal nos. shares heldShareholding as a % of total no. of shares (calculated as per SCRR, 1957)As a % of (A+B+C2) Number of equity shares held in dematerialized form
A1) Indian 0.00
Individuals/Hindu undivided Family 722,10,55022,10,55066.8922,10,550
PREM HARJANI 12,28,3482,28,3486.912,28,348
SONIA ASHOK HARJANI 11,8451,8450.061,845
PREM BHAGWANDAS HARJANI 193,00093,0002.8193,000
ASHOK B HARJANI 19,64,8179,64,81729.199,64,817
NISHA PREM HARJANI 159,65359,6531.8159,653
LOKESH PREM HARJANI 14,35,9214,35,92113.194,35,921
SURESH HARJANI 14,26,9664,26,96612.924,26,966
Sub Total A1 722,10,55022,10,55066.8922,10,550
A2) Foreign 0.00
A=A1+A2 722,10,55022,10,55066.8922,10,550